arrow_forwardROSEHIP OIL is rich in gamma linoleic acid, which comes from essential fatty acid omega-6 and vitamins C &E, B1, B2, B6 and A, ideal light moisturizer for everyday use. ROSEHIP OIL is award-winning for its use within personal care, spa and aroma therapeutic applications. Due to its rapid absorption it is especially well suited for use in facial, lip, body, hair care and massage products
arrow_forwardROSEHIP OIL is 100 PURE/ UNDILUTED / REFINED with no chemicals or synthetic solvents. No fillers, additives or artificial fragrances added. Non toxic, does not clog the pores. Absorbs quickly, leaving a light, non-greasy feeling. Not tested on Animals, DOES NOT CONTAIN ANY PRESERVATIVES.
arrow_forwardROSEHIP OIL is very beneficial for plumping and firming the skin. Suitable for all skin types, also for dry/flaky/ chapped/ cracked, sensitive and mature skin types.
arrow_forwardROSEHIP OIL helps damaged skin like ACNE, PSORIASIS, ECZEMA, DERMATITIS, SUNBURN, STRETCH MARKS,BURNS, CUTS, SCARS, ACNE AND CELLULITE.
arrow_forwardROSEHIP OIL helps for DRY, DAMAGED HAIR, DRY SCALP AND BRITTLE NAILS. LIP CARE.